undefined

Tỷ giá hôm nay

CurrencyTên ngoại tệBuySell
CashTransferCashTransfer
USD100US DOLLAR (100,50)22810228302335023010
USD20US DOLLAR (20,10,5)22790228302335023010
USD1US DOLLAR (1)22790228302335023010
AUDAUSTRALIAN DOLLAR16000161001661716517
EUREURO25570256702620226102
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17312173621813318083
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16481165811710217002
JPYJAPANESE YEN198.44199.44204.67203.67
GBPPOUND LIVRE29887299873082330723
XAUGOLD60860006144000
CNYCHINESE YUAN0003749
THBTHAI BAHT000701
CHFSWISS FRANC25310
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON20.22
NOTE:
Customer support
1800 6678