Tỷ giá hôm nay

CurrencyCurrency nameBuySell
CashTransferCashTransfer
USD100US DOLLAR (100,50)22,81022,83023,35023,010
USD20US DOLLAR (20,10,5)22,79022,83023,35023,010
USD1US DOLLAR (1)22,79022,83023,35023,010
AUDAUSTRALIAN DOLLAR16,00016,10016,61716,517
EUREURO25,57025,67026,20226,102
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17,31217,36218,13318,083
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16,48116,58117,10217,002
JPYJAPANESE YEN198.44199.44204.67203.67
GBPPOUND LIVRE29,88729,98730,82330,723
XAUGOLD6,086,00006,144,0000
CNYCHINESE YUAN0003,749
THBTHAI BAHT000701
CHFSWISS FRANC00025,310
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON00020.22
NOTE:
Tỷ giá tham khảo
Customer support
1800 6678